18:30 | - | ASEEV - : - Centro Oeste |
19:00 | FT | Trindade AC 1 : 0 Anapolina |
18:30 | FT | Inhumas 1 : 0 ASEEV |
14:00 | - | Criciuma - : - Palmeiras |
00:00 | Pst | Internacional 0 : 0 EC Juventude |
21:30 | FT | EC Bahia 1 : 0 RB Bragantino |
19:00 | FT | Atletico GO 0 : 1 Cruzeiro |
19:00 | FT | Fortaleza 1 : 1 Botafogo |
19:00 | FT | Palmeiras 0 : 2 Atletico PR |
19:00 | FT | Flamengo 2 : 0 Corinthians |
18:00 | Pst | Criciuma 0 : 0 Cuiaba |
00:00 | Pst | Internacional 0 : 0 EC Juventude |
14:00 | - | Santos FC - : - Brusque |
21:00 | - | Goias - : - Botafogo SP |
20:30 | - | Amazonas - : - Paysandu |
00:30 | - | Paysandu - : - Goias | H2H |
00:30 | 67' | Botafogo SP 0 : 0 Chapecoense | H2H |
00:30 | 68' | Coritiba FC 1 : 0 Guarani FC | H2H |
22:00 | FT | Avai FC 2 : 1 CRB Maceio |
19:00 | FT | Mirassol FC 2 : 1 Paysandu |
00:00 | FT | Avai FC 1 : 0 Coritiba FC |
20:00 | FT | Amazonas 1 : 0 Santos FC |
20:00 | FT | Guarani FC 2 : 0 Botafogo SP |
20:00 | FT | Sport Recife 4 : 1 Brusque |
00:30 | FT | CRB Maceio 2 : 0 Chapecoense |
00:30 | FT | Goias 2 : 0 Ituano FC |
22:00 | FT | Novorizontino 0 : 3 Ceara SC |
19:30 | - | Remo - : - Tombense |
23:00 | Pst | FC Ypiranga 0 : 0 Figueirense |
22:00 | FT | Remo 1 : 0 Floresta EC |
19:30 | FT | CSA 0 : 5 Athletic Minas |
22:30 | FT | ABC Natal 0 : 2 Londrina EC |
23:15 | - | Trem - : - Humaita |
20:00 | - | CRAC - : - Anapolis |
19:00 | - | Treze FC - : - Iguatu |
19:00 | - | Juazeirense - : - CSE |
18:30 | - | Avenida - : - Cianorte |
18:00 | - | Ipora - : - Capital CF |
16:00 | FT | Democrata SL 1 : 0 Ipatinga |
16:00 | FT | Maringa 2 : 0 Costa Rica EC |
19:00 | FT | Barra Mansa 3 : 0 Cascavel |
19:00 | FT | Moto Club MA 2 : 1 Maranhao |
18:30 | FT | Maracana 0 : 4 Treze FC |
22:00 | FT | CSE 1 : 1 ASA Arapiraca |
21:00 | Pst | Cianorte 0 : 0 Brasil de Pelotas |
20:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo RR 1 : 2 Trem |
20:00 | FT | Aguia de Maraba 1 : 1 Cameta |
20:00 | FT | Humaita 1 : 2 Rio Branco ES |
20:00 | FT | Real Noroeste 0 : 0 Serra FC |
20:00 | FT | River AC 1 : 1 Altos |
19:30 | FT | Capital CF 1 : 2 Anapolis |
18:30 | Pst | Avenida 0 : 0 Novo Hamburgo |
18:00 | FT | Ipora 1 : 1 CRAC |
20:00 | Pst | Gremio (W) 0 : 0 America MG (W) |
22:00 | Pst | Santos FC (W) 0 : 0 Gremio (W) |
22:00 | Pst | Gremio U20 0 : 0 Flamengo U20 |
18:00 | FT | Botafogo U20 2 : 2 Goias U20 |
18:00 | FT | EC Bahia U20 1 : 2 Ceara U20 |
22:00 | Pen | Cuiaba 6 : 6 Vila Nova |
20:00 | - | Paulistano MT - : - Acao |
19:00 | Pst | Acao 0 : 0 Operario MT |
19:30 | FT | Campo novo 0 : 1 Juara AC |
19:00 | Canc | Pocone 0 : 0 Paulistano MT |
13:30 | FT | Francana 1 : 2 Rio Branco SP |
22:30 | FT | Maranhao 1 : 1 Moto Club MA |
23:00 | - | Mamore - : - Caldense |
19:00 | - | Varginha EC - : - URT |
23:00 | - | URT - : - Mamore | H2H |
22:30 | - | Aymores - : - Tupi FC | H2H |
21:00 | FT | Mamore 1 : 0 North Esporte |
14:00 | FT | Betim 1 : 1 Aymores |
19:00 | FT | Caldense 0 : 1 URT |
22:30 | FT | Democrata SL 4 : 0 Tupi FC |
20:00 | FT | Vilhena 2 : 5 Porto Velho EC |
20:30 | - | River EC - : - Rio Negro |
01:00 | 45' | Sao Raimundo RR 0 : 1 GAS | H2H |
23:00 | FT | AS Real 2 : 1 Rio Negro |
21:00 | FT | GAS 6 : 0 Atletico Roraima |
20:00 | - | Bage - : - Lajeadense |
20:00 | - | Esportivo - : - Gloria |
22:00 | Pst | Cruzeiro RS 0 : 0 SC Gaucho |
22:00 | Pst | Futebol Com Vida 0 : 0 Aimore |
22:00 | Pst | Gloria 0 : 0 Esportivo |
22:00 | Pst | Lajeadense 0 : 0 Bage |
22:00 | Pst | Monsoon 0 : 0 Santa Maria SE |
22:00 | Pst | Passo Fundo 0 : 0 Uniao RS |
22:00 | Pst | Sao Gabriel 0 : 0 EC Pelotas |
22:30 | Pst | Passo Fundo 0 : 0 Esportivo |
22:30 | Pst | Uniao RS 0 : 0 Veranopolis |
22:00 | Pst | Aimore 0 : 0 Bage |
22:00 | Pst | Lajeadense 0 : 0 Santa Maria SE |
22:00 | Pst | Monsoon 0 : 0 Sao Gabriel |
18:00 | Pst | Cruzeiro RS 0 : 0 Gloria |
18:00 | - | VF4 W - : - Remo W |
19:00 | FT | JC (W) 5 : 0 VF4 W |
18:00 | FT | Taubate W 2 : 2 Mixto W |
18:00 | Pst | Bahia (W) 0 : 0 Juventude W |